Day 1
Saturday 25 August 2018

TIME POOL FIXTURE RESULT
930 A Northern Suburbs v Menengai Oilers  0-17
950 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Regional Logistics Mombasa  19-5
1010 B Masinde Muliro v Resolution Kisii  5-17
1030 B Top Fry Nakuru v Silverstone Kisumu  12-0
1050 C Kabras Sugar v Strathmore Leos  19-19
1110 C KCB v Resolution Impala Saracens  5-0
1130 D Stanbic Mwamba v Nondescripts  12-24
1150 D Kenya Harlequin v Makueni  17-5
BREAK
1220 A Northern Suburbs v Regional Logistics Mombasa  21-5
1240 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Menengai Oilers  22-5
1300 B Masinde Muliro v Silverstone Kisumu  14-17
1320 B Top Fry Nakuru v Resolution Kisii  12-0
1340 C Kabras Sugar v Resolution Impala Saracens  7-5
1400 C KCB v Strathmore Leos  24-5
1420 D Stanbic Mwamba v Makueni  24-5
1440 D Kenya Harlequin v Nondescripts  22-17
BREAK
1510 A Menengai Oilers v Regional Logistics Mombasa  12-5
1530 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Northern Suburbs  38-5
1550 B Resolution Kisii v Silverstone Kisumu  22-0
1610 B Top Fry Nakuru v Masinde Muliro  24-7
1630 C Strathmore Leos v Resolution Impala Saracens  5-45
1650 C KCB v Kabras Sugar  24-0
1710 D Nondescripts v Makueni  12-0
1730 D Kenya Harlequin v Stanbic Mwamba  12-21
DAY TWO

SUNDAY 26 AUGUST 2018

900 Challenge Trophy QF1 Northern Suburbs v MMUST  7-5
920 Challenge  Trophy QF2 Kenya Harlequin  v Strathmore Leos  10-0
940 Challenge Trophy QF3 Silverstone Kisumu v Regional Logistics Mombasa  10-17
1000 Challenge Trophy  QF4  Resolution Impala Saracens v Makueni  29-5
1020 Cup QF1 Menengai Cream Homeboyz  v Resolution Kisii  29-7
1040 Cup QF2 Stanbic Mwamba v Kabras Sugar  12-7
1100 Cup QF3 Top Fry Nakuru v Menengai Oilers  26-7
1120 Cup QF4 KCB v Nondescripts  19-10
BREAK
1150 13th Place SF 1 MMUST  v Strathmore  7-29
1210 13th Place SF2 Silverstone Kisumu v Makueni  7-14
1230 Challenge Trophy SF 1 Northern Suburbs v Kenya Harlequin  7-26
1250 Challenge Trophy SF2 Regional Logistics Mombasa v Resolution Impala Saracens  7-26
1310 5th Place SF1 Resolution Kisii v Kabras Sugar  7-24
1330 5th Place SF2 Menengai Oilers v Nondescripts  0-12
1350 Cup SF1 Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Stanbic Mwamba  21-36
1410 Cup SF2 Top Fry Nakuru v KCB  12-10
BREAK
1440 13th Place Final Strathmore Leos v Makueni  14-5
1500 Challenge Trophy Final  Kenya Harlequin v Resolution Impala Saracens  15-7
BREAK
1530 5th Place Final Kabras Sugar v Nondescripts  0-22
1550 3rd Place Playoff Menengai Cream Homeboyz v KCB  5-14
1630 Cup Final  Stanbic Mwamba v Top Fry Nakuru  7-12
Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com