This page auto refreshes every 22 minutes.

TIME POOL FIXTURE RESULT
930 C Top Fry Nakuru v Catholic Monks  43-0
950 C Resolution Impala Saracens v Blak Blad  17-5
1010 B Kabras Sugar v Strathmore Leos  24-14
1030 B Stanbic Mwamba v Kisumu  38-0
1050 A Menengai Oilers v Mean Machine  24-7
1110 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Masinde Muliro  33-17
1130 D Kenya Harlequin v Nondescripts  0-12
1150 D KCB v Resolution Kisii  29-0
BREAK
1220 C Top Fry Nakuru v Blak Blad  26-19
1240 C Resolution Impala Saracens v Catholic Monks  24-7
1300 B Kabras Sugar v Kisumu  7-5
1320 B Stanbic Mwamba v Strathmore Leos  14-12
1340 A Menengai Oilers v Masinde Muliro  7-10
1400 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Mean Machine  27-5
1420 D Kenya Harlequin v  Resolution Kisii  0-28
1440 D KCB v Nondescripts  15-10
BREAK
1510 C Catholic Monks v Blak Blad  7-26
1530 C Resolution Impala Saracens v Top Fry Nakuru  26-7
1550 B Strathmore Leos v Kisumu  17-0
1610 B Stanbic Mwamba v Kabras Sugar  19-7
1630 A Mean Machine v Masinde Muliro  12-26
1650 A Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Menengai Oilers  31-10
1710 D Nondescripts v Resolution Kisii  29-5
1730 D KCB v Kenya Harlequin  12-12
DAY TWO SUNDAY 29 JULY 2018
Challenge Trophy Quarters
900 25 Menengai Oilers v Kisumu  24-0
920 26 Resolution Kisii v Catholic Monks  48-0
940 27 Strathmore Leos v Mean Machine  12-21
1000 28 Blak Blad v Kenya Harlequin  14-12
Cup Quarters
1020 29 Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Kabras Sugar  29-0
1040 30 KCB v Top Fry Nakuru  22-7
1100 31 Stanbic Mwamba v Masinde Muliro  12-10
1120 32 Resolution Impala Saracens v Nondescripts  14-17
BREAK
13th Place Semis
1150 33 Kisumu v Catholic Monks  31-12
1210 34 Strathmore Leos v Kenya Harlequin  19-31
Challenge Trophy Semis
1230 35 Menengai Oilers  v Resolution Kisii  22-14
1250 36 Mean Machine v Blak Blad  12- 27
Fifth Place Semis
1310 37 Kabras Sugar v Top Fry Nakuru  21-5
1330 38 Masinde Muliro v Resolution Impala Saracens  19-14
Cup Semis
1350 39 Menengai Cream Homeboyz v KCB  12-5
1410 40 Stanbic Mwamba  v Nondescripts  24-12
BREAK
13th Place Final
1440 41 Kisumu v Kenya Harlequin  0-45
Challenge Trophy Final
1500 42 Menengai Oilers v Blak Blad  19-14
BREAK
Fifth Place Final
1530 43 Kabras Sugar v Masinde Muliro  19-12
Third Place Playoff
1552 44 KCB v Nondescripts
Cup Final
1617 45 Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Stanbic Mwamba
Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com